Liste der nominierten Sportlerinnen und Sportler für den WGKF-Cup in Bukarest September 2017
Disziplin | Nachname | Vorname | Heimatdojo | Bundesland |
Female Junior Kata 16/17 | Boeddinghaus | Lara | PSV Bochum | NRW |
Female Senior Kata < 20 | Demke | Amelie | Kime Budosport Binswangen | BW |
Female Senior Kata > 21 | Mayer | Lena | Kime Budosport Binswangen | BW |
Demke | Amelie | Kime Budosport Binswangen | BW | |
Male Senior Kata < 21 | Grimm | Lukas | Kime Budosport Binswangen | BW |
Male Senior Kata > 21 | Grimm | Lukas | Kime Budosport Binswangen | BW |
Maurer | Lucas | TuS St. Arnold | NRW | |
Male Master Kata + 45 | Schuhmann | Dirk | PSV Bochum | NRW |
Female Kumite 14/15 -47 kg | Krämer | Alina | Chikai Wettringen | NRW |
Female Kumite 14/15 -54 kg | Süß | Michelle | Bushido Stollberg | SAC |
Häuselmann | Nele | Bushido Eberbach | BW | |
Female Kumite 14/15 +54 kg | Walther | Jasmin | KC Seelze | NS |
Female Kumite 16/17 -59 kg | Woltering | Anna-Marie | Chikai Wettringen | NRW |
Female Kumite 16/17 +59 kg | Djapa | Sara | Sportkarate Walldürn | BW |
Wieber | Leontien | KD Maulbronn | BW | |
Female Kumite 18-20 -61 kg | Carvalho da Silva Prior | Lucia | GR KV Schifferstadt | RPF |
Female Kumite 18-20 -68 kg | Wiegers | Sandra | Chikai Wettringen | NRW |
Male Kumite 14/15 -70 kg | Kuschinke | Tommy | Bushido Stollberg | SAC |
Male Kumite 16/17 -55 kg | Haas | Florian | GR KV Schifferstadt | RPF |
Henschel | Andre | KD Maulbronn | BW | |
Male Kumite 16/17 -61 kg | Bui Tien | Hieu | KD Rochlitz | SAC |
Leißner | Valentin | KD Rochlitz | SAC | |
Male Kumite 16/17 -76 kg | Däumler | Maurice | KD Rochlitz | SAC |
Male Kumite Senior 18+ -75 kg | Schoppel | Martin | GR KV Schifferstadt | RPF |
Male Kumite Senior 18+ -84 kg | Olszewski | Patrick | KC Seelze | NS |
Male Kumite Veteran +35 +1.70m | Olszewski | Patrick | KC Seelze | NS |
Kumite Team Female Cadets 14/15 | Süß | Michelle | ||
Häuselmann | Nele | |||
Walther | Jasmin | |||
Krämer | Alina | |||
Kumite Team Female Junior 16/17 | Woltering | Anna-Marie | ||
Djapa | Sara | |||
Wieber | Leontien | |||
Female Senior Team Kumite +18 | Holczer | Stella | Schifferstadt | RPF |
Wiegers | Sandra | |||
Carvalho da Silva Prior | Lucia | |||
Male Junior Team Kumite 16/17 | Haas | Florian | ||
Leißner | Valentin | |||
Henschel | Andre | |||
Bui Tien | Hieu | |||
Offizieller | Nehm | Horst | ||
Kampfrichter | Portugall | Uwe | ||
Nickel | Wilfried | |||
Shabani | Adriatik | |||
Coach | Hoffmann | Michael | ||
Krämer | Christian |